NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 05.07.2019 13.11
Startliste
BC Senior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres N
3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
4 Nils Anders Nordbyhagen Volkswagen Golf NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
5 Thomas Nerli Aston Martin Nerlimotorsport NMK Fluberg N
6 Odd Magne Ødegård Daihatsu Nerlimotorsport NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
7 Preben Lomundal Saab - NMK Gjøvik N
8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol N
9 Ronny Wassengen Volkswagen Boble - NMK Kongsberg N
10 Stian Modalen Opel RS Motorsport NMK Gol N
11 Morten Nerli Jaguar - NMK Fluberg N
12 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg N
14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres N
15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres N
16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres N
17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen N
18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss N
19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss N
21 Morten Alvstad Annet - NMK Hamar N
22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss N
23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen N
24 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar N
25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar N
26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg N
27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar N
28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg N
29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms N
30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar N
31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik N
32 Jahn-Aleksander Sannerhaugen Saab Ro-js Motor NMK Modum og Sigdal N
33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen N
34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil N
35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik N
36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres N
38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres N
39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres N
40 Marius Sannerhaugen Volkswagen - NMK Elverum N
42 Magnus Amundsen Toyota M. Amundsen Motorsport NMK Gardermoen N
43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen N
44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen N
45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen N
47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres N
48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum N
49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum N
50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen N
51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres N
52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar N
53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar N
BC Junior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
100 Sebastian Løken Volvo - NMK Gjøvik N
101 Kasper Haug Volvo 245 NMK Hønefoss N
102 Shelby Henriksen Opel Astri Team Henrix1 NMK Fluberg N
104 Kaisa Hansen Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
105 Trond Ørjan Sortebråten Annet - NMK Gol N
106 Patrik Sørlie Honda Sørlie Motorsport NMK Gardermoen N
107 Emil Kjelgård Audi 80 NMK Gardermoen N
108 Thea Pettersen Nissan - NMK Hamar N
109 Hedda Hosås Opel - NMK Bergen N
110 Morten Bakken Borge Volvo Osterøy Rasarlag NMK Bergen N
111 Emilia Lokreim Sollie Volvo - NMK Hønefoss N
112 Benjamin Pettersen Mitsubishi - NMK Hamar N
113 Bernt Haugen Gilberg Volvo Team Autovern - NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
114 Hein Høljeneset Volkswagen Trysil Racing - NMK Trysil N
115 Tobias Hilmen-Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres N
116 Emma Haug Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
117 Eirik H.berget Volkswagen Golf NMK Gol N
118 Even Dalbø Volvo 240 NMK Valdres N
BC Damer
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
300 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres N
301 Heidi Husaker Opel - NMK Valdres N
302 Sigrid Lauvhaug Opel - NMK Valdres N
303 Åshild Onstad Volkswagen - NMK Valdres N
304 Stine Nerli Ford - NMK Fluberg N
305 Ingrid Elise Bråten Volvo - NMK Valdres N
306 Anne Monika Elnæs Opel Olabil Racingteam NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
307 Camilla Tollefsen Opel - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
308 May Iren Natten Frydenlund Toyota - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
309 Marie Hansen Opel - NMK Fluberg N
310 Eirin Holmen BMW - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
311 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms N
312 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar N
313 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik N
314 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres N
315 Ida Larsen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
316 Camilla Nordgård Saab - NMK Trysil N
317 Anne Skollerud Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
800 Ingvil Haadem Brekke Brekke (Debutant) Peugeot - NMK Valdres N
BC Junior Debutant
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
700 Emma Bråten (Debutant) Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N