NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 06.07.2019 12.06
Startliste klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 3

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik 1 3 4
8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol 5 7 12
30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar 3 3 6
23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen 7 3 10
25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar 5 5 10

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3 3 6
14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres 5 5 10
50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen 10 7 17
16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres 3 3 6
18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss 10 7 17

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg 3 5 8
33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen 1 0 1
52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar 0 0 0
36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres 5 5 10
53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar 0 7 7

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss 7 5 12
27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 7 7 14
26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg 7 5 12
34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil 0 0 0
22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 7 10 17

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres 7 7 14
46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5 7 12
51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres 10 10 20
43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen 10 10 20

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum 5 5 10
45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 3 1 4
31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7 5 12
29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms 0 3 3

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen 5 1 6
17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0 10 10
38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 7 7 14
47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres 0 10 10

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10 10 20
48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 10 10 20
39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres 10 1 11
1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 10 10 20