NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 06.07.2019 13.43
Resultater klasse 'BC Senior' - til og med Omgang 3
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen 10, 10, 10 30 
1 48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 10, 10, 10 30 
3 22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 7, 10, 10 27 
4 50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen 10, 7, 10 27 
5 51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres 10, 10, 7 27 
5 1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 10, 10, 7 27 
7 3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10, 10, 5 25 
8 38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 7, 7, 10 24 
9 8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol 5, 7, 10 22 
10 31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7, 5, 10 22 
11 26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg 7, 5, 7 19 
12 15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres 7, 7, 5 19 
13 18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss 10, 7, 1 18 
14 53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar 0, 7, 10 17 
15 47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres 0, 10, 7 17 
16 14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres 5, 5, 7 17 
16 36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres 5, 5, 7 17 
18 20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss 7, 5, 5 17 
19 46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5, 7, 3 15 
20 27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 7, 7, 0 14 
21 49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum 5, 5, 3 13 
22 39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres 10, 1, 0 11 
23 35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik 1, 3, 7 11 
24 44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen 5, 1, 5 11 
25 16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres 3, 3, 5 11 
26 17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0, 10, 0 10 
27 29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms 0, 3, 7 10 
28 23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen 7, 3, 0 10 
29 25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar 5, 5, 0 10 
30 45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 3, 1, 5
31 19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3, 3, 3
32 28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg 3, 5, 0
33 30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar 3, 3, 0
34 42 Magnus Amundsen Toyota M. Amundsen Motorsport NMK Gardermoen 3, 0, 0
35 33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen 1, 0, 0
36 24 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar 0, 0, 0
36 12 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg 0, 0, 0
36 52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar 0, 0, 0
36 34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil 0, 0, 0