NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 06.07.2019 11.53
Resultater klasse 'BC Senior' - til og med Omgang 2
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres 10, 10 20 
1 43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen 10, 10 20 
1 3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10, 10 20 
1 1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 10, 10 20 
1 48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 10, 10 20 
6 22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 7, 10 17 
7 18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss 10, 7 17 
7 50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen 10, 7 17 
9 38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 7, 7 14 
9 15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres 7, 7 14 
9 27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 7, 7 14 
12 8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol 5, 7 12 
12 46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5, 7 12 
14 20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss 7, 5 12 
14 31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7, 5 12 
14 26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg 7, 5 12 
17 39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres 10, 1 11 
18 47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres 0, 10 10 
18 17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0, 10 10 
20 23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen 7, 3 10 
21 25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar 5, 5 10 
21 14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres 5, 5 10 
21 49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum 5, 5 10 
21 36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres 5, 5 10 
25 28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg 3, 5
26 53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar 0, 7
27 44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen 5, 1
28 16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres 3, 3
28 19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3, 3
28 30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar 3, 3
31 35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik 1, 3
32 45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 3, 1
33 29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms 0, 3
34 42 Magnus Amundsen Toyota M. Amundsen Motorsport NMK Gardermoen 3, 0
35 33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen 1, 0
36 34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil 0, 0
36 24 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar 0, 0
36 52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar 0, 0
36 12 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg 0, 0