NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 06.07.2019 10.46
Resultat klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 1
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen 10
1 3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10
1 39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres 10
1 48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 10
1 51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres 10
1 43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen 10
1 1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 10
1 18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss 10
9 31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7
9 15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres 7
9 20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss 7
9 38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 7
9 27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 7
9 23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen 7
9 22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 7
9 26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg 7
17 25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar 5
17 44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen 5
17 49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum 5
17 36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres 5
17 14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres 5
17 46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5
17 8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol 5
24 30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar 3
24 42 Magnus Amundsen Toyota M. Amundsen Motorsport NMK Gardermoen 3
24 45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 3
24 19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3
24 28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg 3
24 16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres 3
30 35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik 1
30 33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen 1
32 29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms 0
32 52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar 0
32 47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres 0
32 24 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar 0
32 34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil 0
32 17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0
32 53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar 0
32 12 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg 0