NMK Valdres
Kvalifiseringsløp Kvalifiseringsløp Sundvold Motorbane
Oppdatert 06.07.2019 15.38
Resultat etter finale - BC Senior - Offisiell
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 48 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 10 10 10 30 
2 43 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Annet - NMK Gardermoen 10 10 10 30 
3 50 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen 10 7 10 27 
4 51 Endre Bøen Ford - NMK Valdres 10 10 7 27 
5 22 Tor Ole Grythe Volvo Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 7 10 10 27 
6 1 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 10 10 7 27 
7 8 Bjørnar Livgård BMW - NMK Gol 5 7 10 22 
8 26 Kenneth Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg 7 5 7 19 
9 38 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 7 7 10 24 
10 31 Mari Hoel Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7 5 10 22 
11 3 Sivert Maribo VW Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10 10 5 25 
12 47 Rune Sørbråten Opel - NMK Valdres 0 10 7 17 
13 15 Daniel Henriksen Fisker - NMK Valdres 7 7 5 19 
14 53 Hans Marius Nielsen Annet - NMK Hamar 0 7 10 17 
15 14 Tor Einar Bråten Volvo GT NMK Valdres 5 5 7 17 
16 18 Robert Kasa Ford - NMK Hønefoss 10 7 1 18 
17 20 Vegard Helgesen Audi 90 NMK Hønefoss 7 5 5 17 
18 46 Marius Havre Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5 7 3 15 
19 36 Karola Øye Opel - NMK Valdres 5 5 7 17 
20 49 Dan Robert Antonsen Ford - NMK Elverum 5 5 3 13 
21 27 Martin Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 7 7 0 14 
22 39 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres 10 1 0 11 
23 35 Roy Veseth Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik 1 3 7 11 
24 44 Daniel Røsrud Volvo 240 NMK Gardermoen 5 1 5 11 
25 16 Trond Vidar Solhaug Volvo 240 NMK Valdres 3 3 5 11 
26 17 Lars Søberg Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0 10 0 10 
27 29 Lena Marie Nerli Opel Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms 0 3 7 10 
28 23 Patrick Gystad Volkswagen Polo NMK Gardermoen 7 3 0 10 
29 25 Anders Solberg Opel Tangen’s NMK Hamar 5 5 0 10 
30 45 Jan Roger Rønning Volvo S40 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 3 1 5
31 19 Tommy Aasen Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3 3 3
32 28 Joakim Brattrud Ford - NMK Fluberg 3 5 0
33 30 Birgit Skotterud Annet Familievogn Team Lena NMK Hamar 3 3 0
34 42 Magnus Amundsen Toyota M. Amundsen Motorsport NMK Gardermoen 3 0 0
35 33 Martin Mobakk Peugeot - NMK Gardermoen 1 0 0
36 12 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg 0 0 0
36 24 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar 0 0 0
36 34 Jan Arve Bekkelund Opel - NMK Trysil 0 0 0
36 52 Daneil Nordby Opel - NMK Hamar 0 0 0